adlink

Region 9 List of Passers: March 12, 2017 CSE-PPT Professional and Sub-professional Level

Here are the complete list of passers of the March 12, 2017 Career Service Examination - Pen-and-Paper Test (CSE-PPT) in Region 9.

Professional Level

ABADIES, MARY RAFEL P
ABDULAJID, AISHA A
ABDURAJAK, KHYNANA A
ABDURAJAK, PSAMIERA A
ABLAO, KAROL T
ACAYLAR, DJHOANNA C

ADALIA, JERALD B
ADIN, ADIZA G
ADRAINCEM, USABELLA NICOLE R
AFIF, YASMEEN B
AGEAS, MARVIC JANE V
AGUDO, DEOVI CORVI M
AGUILERA, MARK LESTER S
AGULLANA, ALDYN RELLAN R
AGUM, ALYMAR E
AGUY, MILROSE IVANNE M
AJOC, MARY JOESSA G
ALAGENIO, KATE S
ALAVANZA, GAY A
ALBERTO, KHRISTIAN KIER C
ALBERTO, RACHELLE JOY S
ALBINDA, CHRISBEL V
ALBON, KISSLYN T
ALBURO, AIRAH R
ALBURO, DAFFODIL M
ALBUTRA, JAY MARIE O
ALCARIA, JOSEPHINE S
ALCORAN, JAYMIE FAYE D
ALDAMERO, EUNICE DIVINE E
ALFAD, FAHAD B
ALFARO, ROLAND E
ALFARO, RUDELYN F
ALIMPULOS, GLENBERT D
ALINGAL, JENNA ANGELA E
ALPHA, KARSUM O
ALTAR, CATHERINE SIENNA B
ALUGBATE, ZENNIFER M
ALUMBRO, RHENO M
ALVAREZ, DANILO JR. A
ALVAREZ, ETHEL S
ALVAREZ, JASPER ROY L
AMACNA, REYNA G
AMATONG, ROI LARRENCE R
AMING, NURULJANNA H
AMODIA, GEORGENE S
AMPALAYA, LELIBETH C
ANCIS, KRISIA JANE F
ANDAIN, JACOB JOHN C
ANDALES, CORDEL R
ANDAMA, MARGIE MAY A
ANG, ANDRE LAWRENCE G
ANIBAN, NOREEN JANE P
ANNIL, AHMED-KHAN A
ANSANG, EMIR KHALIFF M
APALE, GERARDO JR. M
APAO, EDERIC M
APLITA, MARY NICOLE S
APOYA, ANDRES KIM D
ARANETA, ALYSSA MARIE M
ARIOSA, ROY MARK CEDRIC S
ARTIEDA, ALDRIN C
ASAIN, JESSAMAE R
ASUNCION, MA ALEXIS O
AU, PRINCE WILSON P
AUD, NADIYA S
AUDITOR, ZWITSAL R
AYING, LEAH LISETTE S
AZCARRAGA, MARIA LILIA O
BAGUMBAY, LERMA A
BAHANDI, BENJUDE B
BAIRD, MUHD YOUSUF ESHAM T
BALANGAO, SUMARNI S
BALATE, MAYLIN B
BALBUENA, ARNOLD F
BALUCAN, NILMAR F
BAMBAO, RHONA MYR M
BANGAYAN, FAITH J
BANI, ABBY GAILE A
BAOY, JENNY FLOR D
BARBASO, THOM JOSUA D
BARCELONA, CLARISE P
BARON, ROSE ANN DLC
BASA, GENE CARLO T
BASANAL, DIANE MAE G
BASILIO, JAN EMERSON M
BATALUNA, GLADYS MAE V
BATILLER, DANABEL R
BAUNSIT, APRIL ROSE A
BAYER, KHIZZA CLIERE C
BAYUBAY, JAYSON REY A
BAYUBAY, JESSA L
BELHOT, PRINCESS SHELA S
BELLOTINDOS, JOSHUA JONES M
BENGUA, FRANCIS KEVIN A
BERNARDO, JOSEPHINE B
BERUAL, QURRATU AYNA C
BETARMOS, KAREN S
BICASAN, DIANA ROSE M
BITAY, IAN REY B
BOER, SHAREN O
BOHOL, EDITHO JR. R
BOMES, NOVA JEAN L
BONGA, PATRICK ADAM U
BONGCAWEL, MOONEYCA LOLYN M
BONTUYAN, GAY L
BOOC, NOLAN S
BORJA, ROMNICK S
BRAGA, CATHLENE MAE M
BRANZUELA, ERIKA JEAN M
BRIGONDO, DIOMILDEE C
BUCAN, JERAMIE P
BUDAO, JOHN FREDERICK T
BUGNA, MARVIC C
BULAWAN, FERLYN R
BUREROS, ANNA RHEA MICHELLE S
BUSTALIÑO, JONEL B
CABALE, LEA MAE D
CABANLIT, SHERYL D
CABANTE, LOUIGGI G
CABARDO, FRIENDZYLLE RONNA JEAN L
CABILLAS, ROWENA P
CABORAL, NATALIE FRANCE DC
CABURNAY, LLOYD C
CADORNA, MARITONE A
CADUNGOG, MARIA EDORNE W
CAGAMPANG, CHRISTINE B
CAINGLES, APRIL O
CALAPE, LYKA MAE E
CALDERON, KATHLEEN GRACE A
CALDOZA, MARIA TIFFANY LAUREN L
CALI, YOUSEF I
CALINACION, JAY ANN M
CALINISAN, MARY REYANHEL JANE C
CAMACHO, ELI FEL F
CAMARILLO, KIMBERLYN M
CAMINS, MARGARETE T
CAMPOMANES, IAM O
CANAG, XYLA MAE R
CANASTRA, RIZZA JANE H
CANDIDO, CATHERINE Q
CANOBAS, SAJEDA M
CAPIN, DIOSPINO JR. M
CARDENAS, RALPH RENZ V
CARIAGA, ALVIN S
CARIAGA, RE'AN B
CARIDO, RITCHIE P
CARPITANOS, JOYCE SOPHIA R
CARRIEDO, JOVELYN C
CARUMBA, SAMANTHA L
CASEROS, MARY CAMILLE M
CASIMIRO, RAY BENEDICT M
CATIPAY, ALDRIEN D
CAÑAL, TG BONJUANA P
CELLERO, MARJORIE M
CHAN, MICHELLE F
CHIONG, AVERIE CAMILLE C
CHIONG, CHONA SWEET B
CHIONG, LEO ANTHONY A
CHIONG, MAY J
CHIPOCO, IVY P
CHU, MARIE ROSE
CHUA, AESON JEFF Y
CIMAFRANCA, GLENDA G
CIRCULADO, ANGELI RYLL L
COLASTRE, MERRA LUZ E
COLONG, JASMINE Q
CONCEPCION, KRISTINE MAE Y
CORPUZ, MARIEL ANN B
CREDO, CHRISTIAN CAMILLE G
CRUZ, ELLA DEE P
CRUZ, JHENY ANN R
CUAVIN, JESSA P
CUENCA, VALDWIN LEO L
CUENO, MERCY B
CUNAN, MA CLEO ANN A
DAEL, AISSA ABEGAIL A
DAGA-ANG, EMILYN A
DAGPIN, LERA R
DANGCALAN, ROWENA E
DANO, KATLYN JOYCE A
DANTES, RAMEEL J
DATUOTO, FATMA L
DE LA CERNA, MARIFE A
DECHETA, APRIL JOY B
DEITA, JAY YVES D
DELA CERNA, GILBERT A
DELA CERNA, JASPER P
DELA CRUZ, JASMIN M
DELA PEÑA, JABE MESLEN L
DELFIN, CLAREENE B
DELLABA, GESSA MAE F
DENIEGA, JERLIE C
DENSING, ART VIRGEL O
DERAMA, ARNIDA G
DERLA, JAYVEE A
DEVILLERES, LINDLEY ADRIAN G
DIAZ, ROSE DEANNA S
DINGAL, ROGER VON O
DIRAYUNAN, DABBY S
DORIMON, JARED RAFAEL R
DOÑOS, KHER DAVE H
DRAPER, RENMAR TERENZ E
DRAPIZA, ABRAM ALJON D
DUAVES, RHONA MAE S
DUHAYLUNGSOD, MARK MARBEN S
DUHAYLUNGSOD, QUEENIE D
DUMADAG, LERAMAY GRACE E
DUMAOG, JEYLOU S
EISMA, IAN LOYD O
EJAS, NANELY C
ELARDO, ELVI C
ELCARTE, MELIZA GRACE A
ELGA, JORELYN V
ELIM, ALBERTSON JR. S
ELLEDO, NANCY D
ENCARNACION, PETER GABRIEL F
ENGRACIA, KENT L
ENGRACIA, ROSALINDA I
ENRERA, LADY DANINE A
ENRIQUEZ, CHRISTINE MARIE C
EPE, MARK CYBEN C
EROJO, MARY JOY V
ESCALA, MARY ANGELICA JOY D
ESCUDERO, JELA MARIE C
ESCUDERO, LORI C
ESLAVA, GERAMIE A
ESPIRITU, DARLYN D
ESPIRITU, GILMARIE L
ESTOMEN, NICOLE GRAINE M
ESTRADA, GIUSSEPPE NIKKO B
ESTRADA, KRISTIE MAE A
ESTRELLA, CRIS ANTHONY G
EVANGELISTA, MA CARIZA ANGELA G
FABIAN, GRAEOSA L
FAUSTINO, MARY NICOLE ERIKA C
FERNANDEZ, HONEY BOY T
FERNANDEZ, JONESA B
FEROLINO, DIANNE SHERMIEROSE G
FEROLINO, HANNAGENE D
FERRER, NEÑAFE T
FLORDELIZA, MELISSA M
FLORENTES, LARA ELOISE C
FORTUITO, ROQUE A
GABALLO, JEFFREY B
GABUTERO, JEHODEL L
GAGARACRUZ, MARY JACKLYN S
GAHUMAN, ANNA KARISSA B
GALINDO, JONATHAN A
GALLEGA, JOSE IAN VIC B
GALON, KHARIZE BEA L
GANZON, MATT VINCI C
GAPOL, KAREN JOY C
GARCIA, JOVEN J
GARSOLA, ANDREW RICHARD B
GATINAO, MARY JOY H
GEMENTIZA, KRISHAN L
GLEPA, EARL LOUISE A
GO, DENEE MAE T
GO, VLADIMI C
GODINEZ, NELSIE LOU CHARRISSE N
GONZALES, ANDRELIE ANN F
GOZALO, HERMIE T
GRAVINO, JOHN REY G
GREGORIO, GABRIEL ADRIAN HARRUN L
GRUBB, JESSIE KIRK D
GUERRERO, GIAN MARCO B
GUEVARA, ROMLEY NIEL Q
GUITCHE, MARRIEL O
GULANE, BERYL A
GUZON, VIR IAN JUN M
H.MOHD.AIN, NURFRIDA S
HADJI, FAHDKING H
HADJIRUL, BENRASHIER A
HAMIS, EMIR HAMJA B
HAMOY, MARK CHRISTIAN M
HAMSI, JOANNE F
HANDUMON, CHRISTY JEAN M
HASIM, SARAH U
HASSAN, WAFRA S
HAYDEN, RASHID MEÑAR A
HERRERA, HEIDI GRIZZEL R
HERRERA, MERRY KEITH NICOLE E
HICALDE, KENNETH CLAIRE P
HOJILLA, MON CLAIRE J
HUPIDA, NESPIE MICO E
ILAGAN, JANN P
INDANAN, AL-ZHARIDZ I
INDANAN, ALEXANDRE NIKOLAI R
INDANAN, FAROU JANE L
INFANTE, SHEENA-MAE C
ISA, CRIS O
ISNAJI, LADYROSE MARIE T
JADJULI, JIHADA M
JAINUL, AJNA M
JAJIE, UMMULISA-AIMAN A
JALANI, ELIAS SANADEL II C
JALANI, MERYLHILDA A
JAMO, JNRY L
JAMOROL, CIARA MAE P
JAVAR, MELANIE CLAIRE R
JEBONE, JHAZEEL ZHAN T
JIMENEZ, JAN ELEAZAR A
JUDDIN, AL-NAJER S
JUL, AMINA S
JULAPONG, MIRASOL JOYCE M
JULKIRAM, RASHEEDAH H
JULONG, IMARI-ISHA M
JUMAANI, JEMAR B
JUMDAIN, HOURIEYA T
JUNNI, FAIJENDRA E
JURIGUE, JANINE B
JUSAY, REYNA LOVELY P
LABADAN, GERMAINE D
LABUGA, STARLITA PEARL P
LACASTESANTOS, JESU JOMARI R
LACSON, SIRACH JOHN A
LADERA, RODAIZA P
LADJABASAL, JANE M
LAGUIAB, AL-OATHMAN M
LAHAMAN, EMERSON JR. B
LAKIBUL, MOHAMMAD ASHRAFF N
LAMBERTE, JUSHAB-HESED L
LANZADERAS, RICA CARMEL T
LAO, VANEESA ANTONETTE T
LAPORNINA, RUBELYN E
LAPUT, LINUEL JADE B
LAROT, GLICERIO JR. A
LATIP, ABDULLAH RAMZI S
LAYGO, AUDRIZ BREN A
LAZARO, LUCY JEAN B
LEGASPI, PRINCESS AXL ROSE A
LIAN, ALLAN JOEL L
LIM, AL-QADER C
LOPEZ, JAY MAE GHIN C
LORAÑA, SUZETTE MAE J
LORENA, JILL IANA B
LORETE, REBECCA B
LORICHE, JOCEL O
LU, MICHAEL DERICK E
LUAB, MICHELLE ANN F
LUCASAN, RJ ARNE RAF D
LUCHING, KURT ADRIANNE C
LUGO, CHRISTOPHER A
LUMIDO, CHARMAINE C
LUSAYA, KIM DIOVEN J
MACARANAS, JOMARY J
MACROHON, JOHN KYLE L
MADRIDONDO, LORIE T
MAG-ASO, AIZA C
MAHUSAY, RENAN E
MAISOG, MARIA THERESA M
MALACAT, LAISA MADEL N
MALCAMPO, CHERRYMAE C
MALDISA, ABDELAZIZ N
MALIK, MAZEN A
MALONZO, MARGOT GIAN G
MAMON, JYSZZLE M
MANAYTAY, JONNA MAE J
MANCIA, JUNREX C
MANGANDIRE, NANCY M
MANOGURA, CHELSEA JADE C
MANON-OG, APRIL ANN A
MANON-OG, VAN P
MANSINADEZ, LAARNI C
MANUEL, JASMINE P
MANUEL, JULIE ANNE M
MAQUILING, FAITH E
MARIÑAS, ROSEMARIE J
MARTIN, APPLE T
MARTINEZ, NIEVA MAE P
MARTIREZ, JESSA L
MARZON, KIMBERLY S
MASBUD, MOHFA I
MASOTES, MA SALVE R
MATABALAN, JENNYVIE I
MATIAS, MICHELLE L
MEDIA, JESSA A
MEMORACION, JENNIFER L
MENDOZA, ALEXIES A
MENDOZA, MA DESSA MAE O
MICARANDAYO, DEN MARK O
MIPARANUM, JOSEPH A
MIRASOL, KAREN MAE P
MOCARAM, REEZAN A
MOHAMMAD, PYZAR II K
MONTAYRE, VON VLADIMIER B
MONTERNEL, ERCEL C
MONTERO, JULIE ANN S
MORALES, JOHN PAUL C
MUNION, SWEET LYRA P
MURALLON, OSCAR S
MUSA, ADZHAR A
MUSTAPA, MAHMUD J
MUTA, NIKKO C
NADAL, JONALOU S
NALLONAR, GENES L
NAQUINES, GLORY SHIELA B
NASA, DARLA SHEEN M
NATCHER, ANGEL MAE V
NATIVIDAD, RICHARD LLOYD M
NUÑEZ, JULIUS ERWIN T
OCUPE, LEONARD JOHN E
ODARVE, JEAN C
OGAHAYON, HARVIE MAE P
OGAO-OGAO, BEVIRLEE L
OGUE, PERLRAY L
OLITA, MARIAN NET L
OMANDAM, APRIL A
OMANDAM, AYEEN IBN J
OMANDAM, BRYAN O
ONG, ALVEE KIM R
ONG, CHAZEE A
ONGCHUA, JEAN-PIERRE JUDE T
ONOG, LOI OLIVER M
ORICA, MARK ANTHONY M
ORPIANO, BERNRAF C
ORQUESTA, ROSITO D
OSABEL, RALPH JOSEPH S
OSMAN, GINALYN C
OSORIO, EDLYN DAINE P
OTERO, LANNIE C
OTOALIH, AL-RAJHI T
PAALA, ABRAM RAYMON B
PABULAR, MANSUETO B
PACO, MARX LENIN O
PADAO, MEDAR JR. E
PADILLA, JEMABETH R
PADUA, PRISTINE JANIELLE F
PAGLINAWAN, JANE ROSE M
PALCIS, TERESA C
PALERO, RUDILYN B
PALLAT, HAZEL ANNA MARIE H
PANG, JANZEN MARI Q
PANG-AN, REX JASPER V
PAQUINTO, IBEEGAIL-PAZ B
PARADJI, ARFAINA C
PARAGAMAC, APRIL APPLE L
PARAS, ARNOLD P
PARILLA, MICAH P
PASCUAL, MATT LOUISE A
PASION, RICHELLE D
PASTURAN, SHERYL MAE S
PATANGAN, HANA SHENNE H
PAULICAN, EARL RUSSELL S
PELAYO, CHRISTOPHER PHILIP M
PESCADERA, LORRAINE O
PICCIO, LANIZA A
PINEDA, RACHELLE MARGAUX A
PLAZA, SHERRY ROSE D
PONTILLAS, KIMBERLY JAYNE V
PRAICO, MONIQUE A
PREJOLES, JOHN VERGEL E
QUILO, MICHELL N
QUIRANTE, ALLAINE KRISTINE A
QUITIOL, JANNARY I
QUIZO, EMMANUEL S
RAMAYRAT, DINALYN A
RAMAYRAT, RAMEL G
RAMIRO, MICHAEL S
RAMOS, MARIE IRIS JOYCE M
RAMOS, ROWENA C
RASUS, MERLYN P
RECENTES, AL VINCENT M
RECINTO, KURT JESHER D
REDULLA, RIZA MAE P
REFUGIO, MARICRIS B
REGANAN, BANDINO JR. S
REJOY, DEXTER R
RELOS, JOEL ANTONIO II D
REQUIRON, JUDEA CHRISTINE M
REVANTAD, IDZEL JOHN L
REVIL, REVO KARL NIKOLAI D
REYES, MARRY LEE B
RICALDE, BENRICH BABE N
RICO, MAY JEAN T
RIGODON, FEDERICO JR. P
RIM, JENEVA E
RIVERA, OVELYN V
ROA, MARY JANE E
RODRIGUEZ, AIZA C
RODRIGUEZ, RENATO CRISANTO II L
ROMERO, CRISTY JOY A
ROMERO, NICOLE KATE F
ROSAL, VIRNA MAE P
ROSALADO, REUBEN JAMES G
ROSALES, DEXTER R
RUIZ, AVRIL LYNNE C
SABANAL, GLAIZA MAE D
SAGARINO, KARREN JANE S
SAGUIN, CHARMAINE G
SAHALANG, NURSIDA A
SAHIRON, AHMAD AL-KHUDRI S
SAKIR, KHUDRIE Y
SAKIRANI, NADINE ALYSSA S
SALATAN, RAQUEL Q
SALI, ADSMIR B
SALUAN, AR-RAFI A
SALVADOR, NIÑO MARC LOUIS C
SALVE, EMILY CHINE C
SAMBALOD, EMERALD JOY A
SAMSON, MASIR U
SAN JOSE, HERNALISA P
SANCHEZ, FARAH MAE E
SANCHEZ, STEPHANIE JOY C
SANDE, STANLEY P
SANIEL, AL FASEH H
SANSON, CAMILLE A
SANTOS, SHEAH SEAN P
SAPPAL, ALMAIDA J
SAQUILABON, KAREN KATE P
SARAIL, JUNSADRA W
SARANDE, FRITZELLA SAM P
SARUANG, MONAISA R
SAYSIP, ZOREN JEJOMAR P
SAYSON, HEBER A
SEBILO, MOZEIF VON DELBERG D
SELORIO, KYLE DENZEL P
SEMBLANTE, JOY MAE P
SEVILLA, EMMANUEL RAYMOND M
SHARIFCAMMAH, SHEMAR M
SIASON, LIZETTE FAYE C
SILA, JERONIE B
SIMBAJON, RECHILL LOU P
SIMYUNN, CAMILLE B
SINOY, TANNINE CRYSNA B
SISICAN, PAUL CONRAD C
SOLEDAD, RAY LAN F
SOLIS, EDMOND PAULL W
SORRONDA, JV MARIE C
STA ELENA, MARIE STEPHANIE DC
SUBEBE, VAUGHN FRANKLIN D
SUMAMBAN, GINO P
TABANIA, MARY JEAN M
TABAÑERA, MECHIE J
TABILIRAN, LOVELY MARGA ROSE R
TABLANTE, ZANDRA GALE H
TABOCO, CHRISHINE Q
TABON, JENILISA P
TAGADAYA, GAJIEBER A
TAGALA, SIARAH
TAGHAP, ALDRIN O
TALABA, MARK SUNDAY C
TAN, AIMEE ROSE BELLE S
TAN, ALDRIN A
TAN, KRYSTAL JOY D
TAN, RAFAELLA DAYE T
TAN-AWON, CARLO D
TANGON, JOSE ANTONIO E
TATU, KATREENA M
TAUPAN, ZHERANDIE JHAY M
TAÑAJORA, AFRIL JOY O
TEAÑO, BEA MARIE O
TEMPLADO, CHERRYLOU D
TEMPLADO, NOVELLA F
TEODORO, REYVA CLAIRE J
TEREZ, JOHN ARIEL P
TESORO, MICAH T
TIMOSA, ARNEL JAMES E
TINDICK, FARHANA V
TINGCANG, CRIS LAWRENCE T
TOMMY, SHEVA P
TORAYNO, CATHERINE R
TORAYNO, LUNINGNING P
TORIBIO, LEA MARIE F
TRAIGO, MARK LENARD M
TRIA, DONNA GAY F
TRIAMBULO, JAMES PETER N
TRIAMBULO, LESTER G
TROPICO, JAIME DANTE S
TUA, DOMINIQUE JOY N
TUBLE, TIMOTHY TRENT T
TUBOG, CHRISTELLE ANNE P
TUMANDA, SHANIELLE DAWN B
TUMBOKON, SHEENA MAE V
TURADO, DINDO P
UDDIN, ALBASHER H
UMABONG, ADAWEYA J
UNGAB, JOANNA MAE M
UY, ERLA A
VALDEZ, DANILO JR. B
VALMONTE, AMY C
VELASCO, DARAH LOU P
VELASCO, KAREZZA MAE P
VELEZ, JUNE JULIA A
VENUS, MICHELLE M
VERANO, JOSEPH JAMES A
VILLARIN, JOSEPH RAY D
VILLAROSA, ELVIN A
VIVARES, ROSELLE MAE F
WONG, MIRACLE JEANNETTE S
WOOTON, CARYLL KAY A
YBARLEY, ROXANNE D
YEE, JONNAHILLE T
YEE, ROWIL JHON I
YU, BRIAN DOMINIC P
YU, TRISHA ANNE C
YUSOP, ALINASSER A



Subprofessional Level

ALCANTARA, IAN LENNUS S
ALCONABA, LIEZEL MARIE B
AMSID, MARC MICHAEL F
BANGAH, MUNADZRA B
BANI, GRACE L
BANTUGAN, GRICHELLE MAE O
BASILLOTE, ROMEO JR. C
BERBA, MARNELLI C
BORJA, JERRY L
CABASAG, ANGELICA M
CABRERA, DANICA L
CAIÑA, MAEYH DIANNE D
CUIVILLAS, RANDY M
DACULA, FARHAN D
DAYRIT, HAZEL A
DIZON, AMIRA K
DONDON, MARIFE O
ENAO, APRIL JEMAICA T
EROY, ALPHER A
ESPINOSA, LOVELY FATMA S
FALCATAN, RIZELYN SA
FAMINDALAN, ZENEF R
GABO, KHARYN MARIE C
GALLEMIT, MARLIE E
GIMONY, CARL JAYSON O
HARALBE, JADE L
JAFAR, NOOR SHEERA A
JULKIPLI, MAHMOUD ABDULAZIZ M
JUMAWAN, PHILIP O
JUMUAD, KIMBERLY V
LAJA, LEVI L
LAUZON, JEROME L
LIM, AKEMI T
LIM, MA IRENE S
MAGALLANES, FLORELOU S
MANDAC, ANGELIQUE R
MANDAC, ANGELYN R
MANLOSA, CHARMAINE M
MASIBA, BRIANE MAE S
MEDALLA, CESAR K
MONDARTE, RALPH RYAN H
NAGDAR, SHERMAHAL A
NATIVIDAD, MARICOR C
NONO, ANGELIN_JOE B
OMAR, SAMSODIN B
ONG, ALAN JOSEPH DT
OSMAN, JYPSY BLANCHE P
PASLANGAN, RABMAHAL P
PATALINGHUG, LLIENE NIKOLE P
PEREZ, JIER ANTHONY S
PEÑALES, MARAVILLOSA B
PIERRA, JONARD H
PIOQUINTO, JOHN DARYL B
PLAGATA, SHERNIE ROSE M
POTUTAN, LEDA T
REGALE, JHERSON G
RENDON, ABEJELL C
SABAYTON, ANDREANNE
SABUERO, ISABELO III M
SAHID, HAZEL JOY D
SAILELA, MAHATHIR L
SANLAO, SARAH JANE I
SANTOS, JAY RYAN E
SIAO, VANESSA MARIE D
SUMBRANA, CHARLDAIS S
TAMPARONG, JACKIE LYN L
TAN, SARA JAMILAH T
TOREMOTCHA, IVAN EROS M
TUBAGA, DENNIS V
UÑGA, FERHAIZA S
VALMORIDA, ROBERT DOMINGO 11 B
VILLARTA, RAYMOND P
WAHAB, AZANAN T
YCOY, MAY CATHERINE J


NOTE: You may double check it here http://www.csc.gov.ph/csepptresult2017-0312/cseppt/sort_csexaminee.php


OCSERGS

Both passed and failed examinees may generate their test results using Online Civil Service Examination Result Generation System (OCSERGS). The OCSERGS will be activated 15 days after the list of passers is posted. Learn more about OCSERGS here.

COE


Passers shall be issued a Certification of Eligibility (CoE) approximately 30 days after posting of results. They should verify with the CSC Regional Office the availability of Certification of Eligibility (CoE). Representatives are not allowed to claim the CoE.


View ALL REGIONS (main page)


To keep updated about Civil Service Exam, you may Like Us on Facebook or Follow Us on Google+ Community Page.

No comments:

Post a Comment